Tuesday, May 2
8:00 a.m.:
- AP Chinese Language – FAC 182
- AP Environmental Science – FAC 181
8:30 a.m.:
- IB Physics HL (p1, p3) – Alumni Gym
- IB Physics SL (p1, p3) – Alumni Gym
12:00 p.m.
- AP Psychology – Alumni Gym
- AP Psychology (extended time) – FAC 182
- AP Psychology (extended time, extra breaks) – FAC Conference Room
- AP Psychology (extended time, WP) – MDA 110A
- AP Psychology (extended time, HR, WP) – MDA 216A
Wednesday, May 3
8:30 a.m.:
- IB Physics HL (p2) – Alumni Gym
- IB Physics SL (p2) – Alumni Gym
12:00 p.m.
- AP Computer Science A – FAC 181
- IB English A Literature HL (p1) – FAC Performance Gym
- IB English A Literature HL (p1) extended time – FAC Performance Gym
Thursday, May 4
8:00 a.m.
- AP Human Geography – Alumni Gym
- AP Human Geography extended time and WP – Main ITS Training Room
- AP Macroeconomics – FAC 181
8:30 a.m.
- IB Global Politics HL/SL (p1) – FAC Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB Global Politics SL (p1) extended time – FAC Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB Global Politics and Philosophy Special Schedule – Bancroft 008
- IB Philosophy SL (p1) – FAC 182
- IB Philosophy SL (p1) extended time – FAC 182
- IB Philosophy SL (p1) extended time and WP – FAC 182
12:00 p.m.
- AP Statistics – MDA Conference Room
- AP Statistics extended time – FAC 181
1:00 p.m.
- IB English A Literature HL/SL (p2) – Performance Gym
- IB English A Literature HL/SL (p2) extended time and WP – Performance Gym
Friday, May 5
8:00 a.m.
- AP US History – Alumni Gym
- AP US History extended time – FAC 181
- AP US History extended time and WP – FAC 182
- AP European History – Main ITS Training Room
8:30 a.m.
- IB Global Politics HL (p2) – Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB Global Politics SL (p2) – Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB Global Politics SL extended time – Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB Global Politics and Philosophy Special Schedule – Bancroft 008
- IB Philosophy SL (p2) – MDA Conference Room
- IB Philosophy SL (p2) extended time – MDA Conference Room
- IB Philosophy SL (p2) extended time and WP – MDA Conference Room
12:00 p.m.
- IB Environmental Systems and Societies (p1) – Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB Environmental Systems and Societies (p1) extended time- Multi-Purpose Gym
- AP Microeconomics – Alumni Gym
- AP Microeconomics extended time, WP and extra breaks – MDA Conference Room
- AP Microeconomics extended time (writing) and WP – Learning Center
- AP Microeconomics breaks as needed – MDA 110A
- AP Art History – FAC Conference Room
- AP Art History extended time – MDA 110A and 110B
- AP Art History extended time and extra breaks – MDA 216A
Monday, May 8
8:00 a.m.
- AP Calculus – Alumni Gym
- AP Calculus extended time – MDA Conference Room
- AP Calculus extended time and WP – Main ITS Training Room
8:30 a.m.
- IB Environmental Systems and Societies (p2) – Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB Environmental Systems and Societies (p2) extended time – Multi-Purpose Gym
12:00 p.m.
- AP Computer Science Principles – FAC 181
1:00 p.m.
- IB Math: Analysis and Approaches SL (p1) – Alumni Gym
- IB Math: Analysis and Approaches HL (p1) – Alumni Gym
- IB Math: Applications and Interpretation (p1) – Alumni Gym
Tuesday, May 9
8:00 a.m.
- AP English Language and Composition – Alumni Gym
- AP English Language and Composition extended time – Learning Center
- AP English Language and Composition extended time and WP – FAC 181
8:30 a.m.
- IB Language B: Chinese (p1, p2 reading) – FAC 182
- IB Language ab initio SL: Mandarin (p1, p2 reading) – FAC 182
- IB Latin HL (p1) – MDA Conference Room
- IB Latin SL (p1) – MDA Conference Room
12:00 p.m.
- AP Physics: Mechanics – Multi-Purpose Gym
- AP Physics: Mechanics extended time – FAC Conference Room
- IB Math: Analysis and Approaches SL (p2) – Alumni Gym
- IB Math: Analysis and Approaches HL paper 2 and 3 – Alumni Gym
- IB Math: Applications and Interpretation (p2) – Alumni Gym
2:00 p.m.
- AP Physics C: E&M – MDA Conference Room
- AP Physics C E&M extended time – FAC 182
Wednesday, May 10
8:00 a.m.
- AP Spanish and Culture – MDA Conference Room
- AP Spanish and Culture extended time – MDA 110A
- AP Spanish and Culture extended time and WP – MDA 216B
9:30 a.m.
- IB Language B: Chinese (p2 – listening) headset – FAC 182
- IB Language ab initio SL: Mandarin (p2 – listening) speakers – FAC 182
- IB Latin HL (p2) – FAC 181
- IB Latin SL (p2) – FAC 181
12:00 p.m.
- AP Biology – Multi-Purpose Gym
- AP Biology extended time – FAC 181
- IB History HL/SL (p1, p2) – Alumni Gym
Thursday, May 11
8:00 a.m.
- AP World History: Modern – MDA Conference Room
- AP World History: Modern extended time – FAC 181
- AP French Language and Culture – FAC Conference Room
8:30 a.m.
- IB History HL (p3) – Alumni Gym
12:00 p.m.
- AP Physics 1 – FAC 182
Friday, May 12
8:30 a.m.
- IB French B HL (p2 – listening) headsets – FAC 181
- IB French B SL (p2 – listening) speakers – MDA Conference Room
- IB French B SL (p2 – listening) extended time speakers – FAC 182
- IB French ab initio (p2 – listening) headsets – FAC 181
12:00 p.m.
- AP Latin – FAC 181
- AP Physics 2 – MDA 216B
Monday, May 15
8:30 a.m.
- IB French B HL (p 1, p2 – reading) – Alumni Gym
- IB French B SL (p 1, p2 – reading) – Alumni Gym
- IB French B SL (p 1, p2 – reading) extended time – Alumni Gym
- IB French ab initio SL (p1, p2 – reading) – Alumni Gym
12:00 p.m.
- IB Economics HL (p1, p3) – Multi-Purpose Gym
- IB World Religions SL (p1) – Alumni Gym
- IB World Religions SL (p1) extended time – Alumni Gym
Tuesday, May 16
8:30 a.m.:
- IB Spanish B HL (p1, p2 – reading) – Alumni Gym
- IB Spanish B SL (p1, p2 – reading) – Alumni Gym
- IB Spanish B SL (p1, p2 – reading) extended time – Alumni Gym
- IB Spanish ab initio SL (p1, p2 – reading) – Alumni Gym
1:00 p.m.
- IB Economics HL (p2) – Alumni Gym
- IB World Religions SL (p2) – MDA Conference Room
- IB World Religions SL (p2) extended time – MDA Conference Room
Wednesday, May 17
8:00 a.m.
- AP Statistics (Late) – FAC 182
- AP Statistics (Late) extended time – MDA 216B
- AP US History (Late) – FAC Conference Room
- AP Computer Science A (Late) – Alumni Gym
9:30 a.m.
- IB Spanish B HL (p2- listening) speakers – FAC 181
- IB Spanish B SL (p2-listening) speakers – MDA Conference Room
- IB Spanish B SL (p2-listening) extended time – MDA Conference Room
- IB Spanish ab initio SL (p2-listening) headsets – FAC 181
12:00 p.m.
- IB Biology HL (p1, p3) – MDA Conference Room
- IB Biology SL (p1, p3) – MDA Conference Room
- AP Macroeconomics (Late) – FAC 182
Thursday, May 18
8:00 a.m.
- AP English Language and Composition – MDA 216B
8:30 a.m.
- Biology HL (p2) – Alumni Gym
- Biology SL (p2) – Alumni Gym
12:00 p.m.
- AP Art History (Late) – FAC 182
- IB Psychology HL/SL (p1) – Alumni Gym
Friday, May 19
8:00 a.m.
- AP Calculus (Late) – FAC 182
- AP Microeconomics – FAC181
8:30 a.m.
- IB Psychology SL (p2) – Alumni Gym
- IB Psychology HL (p2, p3) – Alumni Gym
12:00 p.m.
- AP Physics C: Mechanics – FAC 181
- AP US Government – MDA 216B